6,452
edits
m (Created page with "In ''Dragon Quest V'', you can recruit a hoodlum to join your party. Names: Hoody, Hacker, Diddums, Hoodwink ==Stats== ==Skills== {{CharacterSpellList|header|title=Dr...") |
(→Stats) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{| style="width:65%; height:100px; text-align:center" border="1" | |||
|-<---!Headings are up first.!---> style="font-weight:bold; background:#A3AB47" | |||
| Attribute || Starting Stats || Maximum Stats | |||
|- style="font-weight:normal" | |||
| Level || 3 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| HP || ?? || 450 | |||
|- | |||
| MP || ?? || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Strength || ?? || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| Resilience || ?? || 75 | |||
|- | |||
| Agility || ?? || 92 | |||
|- | |||
| Wisdom || ?? || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Luck || ?? || 125 | |||
|- | |||
| Recruit rate ||colspan=2| 1/16 -> 1/64 -> 1/64 | |||
|} | |||
==Skills== | ==Skills== | ||
edits