Dragon Quest III translations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Skills) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
|Whistle | |Whistle | ||
|Whistle | |Whistle | ||
|} | |||
==Spells== | |||
{| class="full-width sortable article-table translations DQ3" | |||
|- | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! Japanese !! Romaji !! NES !! GBC !! Mobile/Switch | |||
|- | |||
|メラ | |||
|Mera | |||
|Blaze | |||
|Blaze | |||
|Frizz | |||
|- | |||
|メラミ | |||
|Merami | |||
|Blazemore | |||
|BlazeMore | |||
|Frizzle | |||
|- | |||
|メラゾーマ | |||
|Merazoma | |||
|Blazemost | |||
|BlazeMost | |||
|Kafrizzle | |||
|- | |||
|ギラ | |||
|Gira | |||
|Fireball | |||
|Firebal | |||
|Sizz | |||
|- | |||
|ベギラマ | |||
|Begirama | |||
|Firebane | |||
|Firebane | |||
|Sizzle | |||
|- | |||
|べギラゴン | |||
|Begiragon | |||
|Firevolt | |||
|Firebolt | |||
|Kasizzle | |||
|- | |||
|イオ | |||
|Io | |||
|Bang | |||
|Bang | |||
|Bang | |||
|- | |||
|イオラ | |||
|Iora | |||
|Boom | |||
|Boom | |||
|Boom | |||
|- | |||
|イオナズン | |||
|Ionazun | |||
|Explodet | |||
|Explodet | |||
|Kaboom | |||
|- | |||
|ヒャド | |||
|Hyado | |||
|Icebolt | |||
|IceBolt | |||
|Crack | |||
|- | |||
|ヒャダルコ | |||
|Hyadaruko | |||
|Snowstorm | |||
|Snowstorm | |||
|Crackle | |||
|- | |||
|ヒャダイン | |||
|Hyadain | |||
|Snowblast | |||
|BlizMost | |||
|Kacrack | |||
|- | |||
|マヒャド | |||
|Mahyado | |||
|Icespears | |||
|Blizzard | |||
|Kacrackle | |||
|- | |||
|バギ | |||
|Bagi | |||
|Infernos | |||
|Infernos | |||
|Woosh | |||
|- | |||
|バギマ | |||
|Bagima | |||
|Infermore | |||
|Infermore | |||
|Swoosh | |||
|- | |||
|バギクロス | |||
|Bagikurosu | |||
|Infermost | |||
|Infermost | |||
|Kaswoosh | |||
|- | |||
|ライデイン | |||
|Raidein | |||
|Zap | |||
|Zap | |||
|Zap | |||
|- | |||
|ギガデイン | |||
|Gigadein | |||
|Lightning | |||
|Thordain | |||
|Kazap | |||
|- | |||
|ザキ | |||
|Zaki | |||
|Beat | |||
|Beat | |||
|Whack | |||
|- | |||
|ザラキ | |||
|Zaraki | |||
|Defeat | |||
|Defeat | |||
|Thwack | |||
|- | |||
|メガンテ | |||
|Megante | |||
|Sacrifice | |||
|Sacrifice | |||
|Kamikazee | |||
|- | |||
|ホイミ | |||
|Hoimi | |||
|Heal | |||
|Heal | |||
|Heal | |||
|- | |||
|ベホイミ | |||
|Behoimi | |||
|Healmore | |||
|Healmore | |||
|Midheal | |||
|- | |||
|ベホマ | |||
|Behoma | |||
|HealAll | |||
|HealAll | |||
|Fullheal | |||
|- | |||
|べホマラー | |||
|Behomaraa | |||
|Multiheal | |||
|- | |||
|ベホマズン | |||
|Behomazun | |||
|Omniheal | |||
|- | |||
|ザオラル | |||
|Zaoraru | |||
|Vivify | |||
|Vivify | |||
|Zing | |||
|- | |||
|ザオリク | |||
|Zaoriku | |||
|Revive | |||
|Revive | |||
|Kazing | |||
|- | |||
|キアリー | |||
|Kiarii | |||
|Antidote | |||
|Antidote | |||
|Squelch | |||
|- | |||
|キアリク | |||
|Kiariku | |||
|Numboff | |||
|NumbOff | |||
|Tingle | |||
|- | |||
|ザメハ | |||
|Zameha | |||
|Awake | |||
|Awaken | |||
|Cock-a-Doodle-Doo | |||
|- | |||
|シャナク | |||
|Shanaku | |||
|Curseoff | |||
|CurseOff | |||
|Sheen | |||
|- | |||
|ニフラム | |||
|Nifuramu | |||
|Expel | |||
|Expel | |||
|Poof | |||
|- | |||
|バシルーラ | |||
|Bashiruura | |||
|Limbo | |||
|Disperse | |||
|Blasto | |||
|- | |||
|ピオリム | |||
|Piorimu | |||
|Speedup | |||
|SpeedUp | |||
|Acceleratle | |||
|- | |||
|スカラ | |||
|Sukara | |||
|Upper | |||
|Upper | |||
|Buff | |||
|- | |||
|スクルト | |||
|Sukuruto | |||
|Increase | |||
|Increase | |||
|Kabuff | |||
|- | |||
|バイキルト | |||
|Baikiruto | |||
|BiKill | |||
|TwinHits | |||
|Oomph | |||
|- | |||
|マホカンタ | |||
|Mahokanta | |||
|Bounce | |||
|Bounce | |||
|Bounce | |||
|- | |||
|フバーハ | |||
|Fubaaha | |||
|Barrier | |||
|Barrier | |||
|Insulatle | |||
|- | |||
|ドラゴラム | |||
|Doragoramu | |||
|BeDragon | |||
|BeDragon | |||
|Puff! | |||
|- | |||
|モシャス | |||
|Moshasu | |||
|Transform | |||
|Transform | |||
|Morph | |||
|- | |||
|アストロン | |||
|Asutoron | |||
|Ironize | |||
|Ironize | |||
|Kaclang | |||
|- | |||
|マホトラ | |||
|Mahotora | |||
|Robmagic | |||
|RobMagic | |||
|Drain Magic | |||
|- | |||
|ラリホー | |||
|Rarihoo | |||
|Sleep | |||
|Sleep | |||
|Snooze | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|マホトーン | |||
|Mahotoon | |||
|Stopspell | |||
|Stopspell | |||
|Fizzle | |||
|- | |||
|メダパニ | |||
|Medapani | |||
|Chaos | |||
|PanicAll | |||
|Fuddle | |||
|- | |||
|マヌーサ | |||
|Manuusa | |||
|Surround | |||
|Surround | |||
|Dazzle | |||
|- | |||
|ボミオス | |||
|Bomiosu | |||
|Slow | |||
|SlowAll | |||
|Deceleratle | |||
|- | |||
|ルカニ | |||
|Rukani | |||
|Sap | |||
|Sap | |||
|Sap | |||
|- | |||
|ルカナン | |||
|Rukanan | |||
|Defence | |||
|Defense | |||
|Kasap | |||
|- | |||
|ルーラ | |||
|Ruura | |||
|Return | |||
|Return | |||
|Zoom | |||
|- | |||
|リレミト | |||
|Riremito | |||
|Outside | |||
|Outside | |||
|Evac | |||
|- | |||
|トヘロス | |||
|Toherosu | |||
|Repel | |||
|Repel | |||
|Holy Protection | |||
|- | |||
|インパス | |||
|Inpasu | |||
|X-Ray | |||
|X-Ray | |||
|Peep | |||
|- | |||
|トラマナ | |||
|Toramana | |||
|Stepguard | |||
|StepGuard | |||
|Safe Passage | |||
|- | |||
|ラナルータ | |||
|Ranaruuta | |||
|Day-Night | |||
|Passtime | |||
|Tick-Tock | |||
|- | |||
|レムオル | |||
|Remuoru | |||
|Invisible | |||
|Invisible | |||
|Fade | |||
|- | |||
|アバカム | |||
|Abakamu | |||
|Open | |||
|Open | |||
|Click | |||
|- | |||
|フローミ | |||
|Furoomi | |||
|N/A | |||
|Storyteller | |||
|- | |||
|レミラーマ | |||
|Remiraama | |||
|N/A | |||
|MapMagic | |||
|Snoop | |||
|- | |||
|パルプンテ | |||
|Parupunte | |||
|Chance | |||
|Chance | |||
|Hocus Pocus | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 6 October 2023
Characters
| Japanese | Romaji | Literal | NES | GBC | Mobile/Switch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ゆうしゃ | Yuusha | Hero | Hero | Hero | Hero |
| オルテガ | Orutega | Ortega | Ortega | Ortega | Ortega |
| バラモス | Baramosu | Baramos | Baramos | Baramos | Baramos |
| ゾーマ | Zoma | Zoma | Zoma | Zoma | Zoma |
| ルイーダ | Luiida | Luida | Luisa | Ruida | Patty |
| ルビス | Rubisu | Rubiss | Rubiss | Rubiss | Rubiss |
| 竜の女王 | Ryuu no Joou | Dragon Queen | Dragon Queen | Dragon Queen | Dragon Queen |
| カンダタ | Kandata | Kandata | Kandar | Kandar | Robbin' 'Ood |
| グプタ | Guputa | Gupta | Galen | Gupta | Gopal Gupta |
| タニア | Tania | Tanya | Tania | Tania | Tanaya |
| ヒミコ | Himiko | Himoko | Himoko | Himoko | Pimiko |
| ガライ | Garai | Garai | Garin | Garin | Galen |
| エリック | Erikku | Erick | Errol | Eric | Eric |
| オリビア | Oribia | Olivia | Olivia | Olivia | Olivia |
| サイモン | Saimon | Simon | Simon | Simon | Simão |
| しんりゅう | Shinryuu | Shinryuu | N/A | Divinegon | Xenlon |
Menu
| Japanese | Romaji | Literal | NES | GBC | Mobile/Switch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| はなす | Hanasu | Talk | TALK | N/A | N/A |
| じゅもん | Jumon | Spells | SPELL | CAST | Spells |
| つよさ | Tsuyosa | Strength | STATUS | INFO | Status |
| どうぐ | Dougu | Tools | ITEM | ITEM | Items |
| そうび | Soubi | Equipment | EQUIP | N/A | N/A |
| しらべる | Shirauberu | Examine | SEARCH | N/A | N/A |
| さくせん | Sakusen | Tactics | N/A | PLAN | Misc. |
Locations
| Japanese | Romaji | Literal | NES | GBC | Mobile/Switch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 上の世界 | Ue no Sekai | Overworld | Overworld | Overworld | Overworld |
| アリアハン | Ariahan | Aliahan | Aliahan | Aliahan | Aliahan |
| レーベ | Reebe | Reeve | Reeve | Reeve | Reeve |
| 岬の洞窟 | Misaki no Doukutsu | Cape Cave | Cave of the Promontory | Promontory Cave | Promontory Passage |
| ナジミの塔 | Najimi no Tou | Najimi Tower | Tower of Najimi | Tower of Najima | Dreamer's Tower |
| いざないの洞窟 | Igzanai no Doukutsu | Cave of Temptation | Cave of Enticement | Tempt Cave | Path of Promise |
| ロマリア | Romaria | Romaria | Romaly | Romaly | Romaria |
| カザーブ | Kazaabu | Kazave | Kanave | Kazave | Khoryv |
| シャンパーニの塔 | Shanpaani no Tou | Shanpani Tower | Tower of Shanpane | Tower Shanpane | Skyfell Tower |
| ノアニール | Noaniiru | Noaniel | Noaniels | Noaniels | Norvik |
| エルフの隠れ里 | Erufu no Kakurezato | Hidden Elven Village | Hidden Village of the Elves | Elvenham | Super Secret Faerie Village |
| ノアニール西の洞窟 | Noaniiru Nishi no Doukutsu | Cave West of Noaniel | Cave West of Noaniels | Noaniels Cave | Underground Lake |
| アッサラーム | Assaraamu | Ahsalam | Asharam | Ashalam | Asham |
| イシス | Ishisu | Isis | Isis | Isis | Isis |
| ピラミッド | Piramiddo | Pyramid | Pyramid | Pyramid | Pyramid |
| ポルトガ | Porutoga | Portoga | Portoga | Portoga | Portoga |
| ノルドの洞窟 | Norudo no Doukutsu | Norud's Cave | Norud's Cave | Norud's Cave | Nordy's Grotto |
| オリビアの岬のほこら | Oribia no Misaki no Hokora | Oliveia's Cape Shrine | Shrine at the Promontory of Olivia | Shrine at the Promontory of Olivia | Olivia's Promontory |
| バハラタ | Baharata | Baharata | Baharata | Baharata | Baharata |
| バハラタ東の洞窟 | Baharata Higashi no Doukutsu | Cave East of Baharata | Cave East of Baharata | Baharata Cave | Kidnapper's Cave |
| ダーマ神殿 | Daama Shinden | Dharma Shrine | Shrine of Dharma | Dharma Shrine | Alltrades Abbey |
| ガルナの塔 | Garuna no Tou | Garuna Tower | Tower of Garuna | Garuna Tower | Tower of Transcendence |
| ムオル | Muoru | Muor | Muor | Muor | Mur |
| ○○○○バーク 1 | ○○○○baagu | ○○○○burg | Immigrant Town | Immigrant Town | Immigrant Town |
| ポルトガの灯台 | Porutoga no Toudai | Portoga Lighthouse | Portoga Lighthouse | Portoga Lighthouse | Portoga Lighthouse |
| 旅人のほこら | Tabibito no Hokora | Travelers' Shrine | Wayfarer's Shrine | Wayfarer's Shrine | Wayfarer's Shrine |
| 旅人の宿屋 | Tabibito no Yadoya | Travelers' Inn | Wayfarer's Inn | Wayfarer's Inn | Wayfarer's Inn |
| テドン | Tedon | Tedon | Tedanki | Tedanki | Theddon |
| ランシール | Ranshiiru | Lancel | Lancel | Lancel | Lanson |
| エジンベア | Ejinbea | Edinbear | Edinbear | Edinbear | Edina |
| ジパング | Jipangu | Jipang | Jipang | Zipangu | Jipang |
| 浅瀬のほこら | Asase no Hokora | Shoal Shrine | Shrine at the Shoals | Shrine at the Shoals | Shallows Shrine |
| ホビットのほこら | Hobitto no Hokora | Hobbit Shrine | Shrine of the Dwarf | Shrine of the Dwarf | Shrine of the Dwarf |
| レイアムランド | Reiamurando | Leiamland | Liamland | Leiamland | Leiamland |
| スー | Suu | Suu | Soo | Soo | Persistence |
| 旅の扉のほこら | Tabi no Tobira no Hokora | Travelers' Gate Shrine | Shrine South of Greenlad | Teleportal Shrine | Teleportal Shrine |
| グリンラッド | Gurinraddo | Greenlad | Greenlad | Greenlad | Hermitage |
| ルザミ | Ruzami | Luzami | Luzami | Luzami | Lozamii |
| 海賊の家 | Kaizoku no Ie | Pirate's Dwelling | House of Pirates | Pirate's Cove | Pirates' Den |
| アープの塔 | Aapu no Tou | Arp Tower | Tower of Arp | Arp Tower | Fifer's Spire |
| ちきゅうのへそ | Chikyuu no Heso | Earth's Navel | Navel of the Earth | Earth's Navel | Gaia's Navel |
| ジパングの洞窟 | Jipangu no Doukutsu | Jipang Cave | Orochi's Lair | Orochi's Lair | Orochi's Lair |
| サマンオサ | Samanosa | Samanosa | Samanao | Samanao | Manoza |
| サマンオサ南の洞窟 | Samanosa Minamo no Doukutsu | Cave South of Samanosa | Cave Southwest of Samanao | Samanao Cave | Manoza Cave |
| 幽霊船 | Yuureisen | Ghost Ship | Phantom Ship | Phantom Ship | Ghost Ship |
| 小さなほこら | Chisana Hokora | Small Shrine | Shrine Jail | Shrine Jail | Shrine of Shackles |
| ネクロゴンドの洞窟 | Nekurogondo no Doukutsu | Necrogond Cave | Cave of Necrogond | Gondo Cave | Maw of the Necrogond |
| ネクロゴンドのほこら | Necrogond no Hokora | Necrogond Shrine | Necrogond Shrine | Necrogond Shrine | Necrogond Shrine |
| 竜の女王の城 | Ryuu no Joou no Shiro | Dragon Queen's Castle | Castle of the Dragon Queen | Castle of the Dragon Queen | Castle of the Dragon Queen |
| バラモス城 | Baramosu Jo | Baramos' Castle | Castle of Baramos | Baramos Castle | Baramos' Lair |
| ギアガの大穴 | Giaga no Ooana | Great Pit of Giaga | Great Pit of Giaga | Giana Pit Cave | Pit of Giaga |
| アレフガルド | Arefugarudo | Alefgard | Alefgard | Alefgard | Alefgard |
| ラダトーム | Radatoomu | Radatorm | Tantegel | Tantegel | Tantagel |
| ガライの家 | Garai no Iie | Garai's House | Garin's House | Garinham | Galen's House |
| 岩山の洞窟 | Iwayama no Doukutsu | Rocky Mountain Cave | Mountain Cave | Rocky Cave | Craggy Cave |
| ドムドーラ | Domudoora | Domdora | Hauksness | Domdora | Damdara |
| メルキド | Merukido | Melkido | Cantlin | Mercado | Cantlin |
| 精霊のほこら | Seirei no Hokora | Spirit Shrine | Shrine of the Poison Swamp | Spirit Shrine | Shrine of the Spirit |
| マイラ | Maira | Maira | Kol | Kol | Kol |
| 沼地の洞窟 | Numachi no Doukutsu | Swamp Cave | Swamp Cave | Tunnel Cave | Quagmire Cave |
| ルビスの塔 | Rubisu no Tou | Rubiss Tower | Tower West of Kol | Rubiss Tower | Tower of Rubiss |
| リムルダール | Rimurudaaru | Rimuldar | Rimuldar | Rimuldar | Rimuldar |
| 聖なるほこら | Seinaru Hokora | Sacred Shrine | The Shrine of Holy | Sacred Shrine | Sanctum |
| ラダトーム北の洞窟 | Radatoomu Kita no Doukutsu | Cave North of Radatorm | Cave Northwest of Tantegal | Nail Mark | Nail Mark |
| ゾーマの城 | Zoma no Shiro | Zoma's Castle | The Castle of Zoma | Zoma's Castle | Zoma's Citadel |
| 天界 | Tenkai | The Heavens | N/A | Zenith Castle | Cloudsgate Citadel |
| ゼニスの城 | Zenisu no Shiro | Zenith Castle | N/A | Divinegon Tower | Xenlon Tower |
| 氷の洞窟 | Koori no Doukutsu | Ice Cave | N/A | Ice Cave | N/A |
1. The town name is the name of the merchant you sent to it plus "burg".
Vocations
| Japanese | Romaji | Literal | NES | GBC | Mobile/Switch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 勇者 | Yuusha | Hero | Hero | Hero | Hero |
| 戦士 | Senshi | Warrior | Soldier | Warrior | Warrior |
| 武闘家 | Butouka | Martial Artist | Fighter | Fighter | Martial Artist |
| 魔法使い | Mahou Tsukai | Mage | Wizard | Mage | Mage |
| 僧侶 | Souryou | Priest | Pilgrim | Cleric | Priest |
| 商人 | Shounin | Merchant | Dealer | Dealer | Merchant |
| 遊び人 | Asobinin | Gallivanter | Goof-Off | Jester | Gadabout |
| 賢者 | Kenja | Sage | Sage | Sage | Sage |
| 盗賊 | Touzoku | Thief | N/A | Thief | Thief |
Skills
| Japanese | Romaji | Literal | NES | GBC | Mobile/Switch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| おもいだす | Omoidsu | Recall | N/A | Recall | N/A |
| もっとおもいだす | Motto Omoidasu | Recall More | N/A | Remember | N/A |
| わすれる | Wasureru | Forget | N/A | Forget | N/A |
| ふかくおもいだす | Fukaku Omoidasu | Deep Recall | N/A | Recollect | N/A |
| あなほり | Anahori | Dig | N/A | Excavate | Dig |
| タカのめ | Taka no Me | Falcon's Eye | N/A | EagleEye | Eye for Distance |
| とうぞくのはな | Touzoku no Hana | Thief's Nose | N/A | Smell | Nose for Treasure |
| しのびあし | Shinobi Ashi | Soft Steps | N/A | Tiptoe | Padfoot |
| おおごえ | Oogoe | Loud Voice | N/A | YellHelp | Service Call |
| くちぶえ | Kuchibue | Whistle | N/A | Whistle | Whistle |
Spells
| Japanese | Romaji | NES | GBC | Mobile/Switch |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| メラ | Mera | Blaze | Blaze | Frizz |
| メラミ | Merami | Blazemore | BlazeMore | Frizzle |
| メラゾーマ | Merazoma | Blazemost | BlazeMost | Kafrizzle |
| ギラ | Gira | Fireball | Firebal | Sizz |
| ベギラマ | Begirama | Firebane | Firebane | Sizzle |
| べギラゴン | Begiragon | Firevolt | Firebolt | Kasizzle |
| イオ | Io | Bang | Bang | Bang |
| イオラ | Iora | Boom | Boom | Boom |
| イオナズン | Ionazun | Explodet | Explodet | Kaboom |
| ヒャド | Hyado | Icebolt | IceBolt | Crack |
| ヒャダルコ | Hyadaruko | Snowstorm | Snowstorm | Crackle |
| ヒャダイン | Hyadain | Snowblast | BlizMost | Kacrack |
| マヒャド | Mahyado | Icespears | Blizzard | Kacrackle |
| バギ | Bagi | Infernos | Infernos | Woosh |
| バギマ | Bagima | Infermore | Infermore | Swoosh |
| バギクロス | Bagikurosu | Infermost | Infermost | Kaswoosh |
| ライデイン | Raidein | Zap | Zap | Zap |
| ギガデイン | Gigadein | Lightning | Thordain | Kazap |
| ザキ | Zaki | Beat | Beat | Whack |
| ザラキ | Zaraki | Defeat | Defeat | Thwack |
| メガンテ | Megante | Sacrifice | Sacrifice | Kamikazee |
| ホイミ | Hoimi | Heal | Heal | Heal |
| ベホイミ | Behoimi | Healmore | Healmore | Midheal |
| ベホマ | Behoma | HealAll | HealAll | Fullheal |
| べホマラー | Behomaraa | Multiheal | ||
| ベホマズン | Behomazun | Omniheal | ||
| ザオラル | Zaoraru | Vivify | Vivify | Zing |
| ザオリク | Zaoriku | Revive | Revive | Kazing |
| キアリー | Kiarii | Antidote | Antidote | Squelch |
| キアリク | Kiariku | Numboff | NumbOff | Tingle |
| ザメハ | Zameha | Awake | Awaken | Cock-a-Doodle-Doo |
| シャナク | Shanaku | Curseoff | CurseOff | Sheen |
| ニフラム | Nifuramu | Expel | Expel | Poof |
| バシルーラ | Bashiruura | Limbo | Disperse | Blasto |
| ピオリム | Piorimu | Speedup | SpeedUp | Acceleratle |
| スカラ | Sukara | Upper | Upper | Buff |
| スクルト | Sukuruto | Increase | Increase | Kabuff |
| バイキルト | Baikiruto | BiKill | TwinHits | Oomph |
| マホカンタ | Mahokanta | Bounce | Bounce | Bounce |
| フバーハ | Fubaaha | Barrier | Barrier | Insulatle |
| ドラゴラム | Doragoramu | BeDragon | BeDragon | Puff! |
| モシャス | Moshasu | Transform | Transform | Morph |
| アストロン | Asutoron | Ironize | Ironize | Kaclang |
| マホトラ | Mahotora | Robmagic | RobMagic | Drain Magic |
| ラリホー | Rarihoo | Sleep | Sleep | Snooze |
| マホトーン | Mahotoon | Stopspell | Stopspell | Fizzle |
| メダパニ | Medapani | Chaos | PanicAll | Fuddle |
| マヌーサ | Manuusa | Surround | Surround | Dazzle |
| ボミオス | Bomiosu | Slow | SlowAll | Deceleratle |
| ルカニ | Rukani | Sap | Sap | Sap |
| ルカナン | Rukanan | Defence | Defense | Kasap |
| ルーラ | Ruura | Return | Return | Zoom |
| リレミト | Riremito | Outside | Outside | Evac |
| トヘロス | Toherosu | Repel | Repel | Holy Protection |
| インパス | Inpasu | X-Ray | X-Ray | Peep |
| トラマナ | Toramana | Stepguard | StepGuard | Safe Passage |
| ラナルータ | Ranaruuta | Day-Night | Passtime | Tick-Tock |
| レムオル | Remuoru | Invisible | Invisible | Fade |
| アバカム | Abakamu | Open | Open | Click |
| フローミ | Furoomi | N/A | Storyteller | |
| レミラーマ | Remiraama | N/A | MapMagic | Snoop |
| パルプンテ | Parupunte | Chance | Chance | Hocus Pocus |