List of games: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(added mobile releases and rectified the region locking) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|2015-01-22 | |2015-01-22 | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Dragon Quest Monsters Super Light | |||
|Mobile (Android and iOS) | |||
|Spinoff | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dragon Quest VII | |Dragon Quest VII |