List of weapons in Dragon Quest VIII: Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
(→Knives) |
(→Knives) |
||
Line 912: | Line 912: | ||
| NONE | | NONE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DQVIII3DS - Dread dagger.png|center|50px]] | |||
| [[Dread dagger]] | |||
| 78 | |||
| [[Jessica Albert|Jessica]], [[Red]] | |||
| Found / 34000 | |||
| NONE | |||
| NONE | |||
| NONE | |||
| 1/8th chance to inflict confusion when attacking. Download content in 3DS only | |||
|- | |- | ||