List of games: Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
No edit summary |
(This is the same list but i added The 3ds remake of Dragon quest VIII journey of the cursed king) |
||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|''Dragon Quest VIII'' | |||
|3DS | |||
|Main | |||
|2015-08-27 | |||
|2017-01-20 | |||
|2017-01-20 | |||
|2017-01-21 | |||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- |