84
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|Misc. | |Misc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Locations== | |||
{| class="full-width sortable article-table translations DQ3" | |||
|- | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! Japanese !! Romaji !! Literal !! NES !! GBC !! Mobile/Switch | |||
|- | |||
|上の世界 | |||
|Ue no Sekai | |||
|Overworld | |||
|Overworld | |||
|Overworld | |||
|Overworld | |||
|- | |||
|アリアハン | |||
|Ariahan | |||
|Aliahan | |||
|Aliahan | |||
|Aliahan | |||
|Aliahan | |||
|- | |||
|レーベ | |||
|Reebe | |||
|Reeve | |||
|Reeve | |||
|Reeve | |||
|Reeve | |||
|- | |||
|岬の洞窟 | |||
|Misaki no Doukutsu | |||
|Cape Cave | |||
|Cave of the Promontory | |||
|Promontory Cave | |||
|Promontory Passage | |||
|- | |||
|ナジミの塔 | |||
|Najimi no Tou | |||
|Najimi Tower | |||
|Tower of Najimi | |||
|Tower of Najima | |||
|Dreamer's Tower | |||
|- | |||
|いざないの洞窟 | |||
|Igzanai no Doukutsu | |||
|Cave of Temptation | |||
|Cave of Enticement | |||
|Tempt Cave | |||
|Path of Promise | |||
|- | |||
|ロマリア | |||
|Romaria | |||
|Romaria | |||
|Romaly | |||
|Romaly | |||
|Romaria | |||
|- | |||
|カザーブ | |||
|Kazaabu | |||
|Kazave | |||
|Kanave | |||
|Kazave | |||
|Khoryv | |||
|- | |||
|シャンパーニの塔 | |||
|Shanpaani no Tou | |||
|Shanpani Tower | |||
|Tower of Shanpane | |||
|Tower Shanpane | |||
|Skyfell Tower | |||
|- | |||
|ノアニール | |||
|Noaniiru | |||
|Noaniel | |||
|Noaniels | |||
|Noaniels | |||
|Norvik | |||
|- | |||
|エルフの隠れ里 | |||
|Erufu no Kakurezato | |||
|Hidden Elven Village | |||
|Hidden Village of the Elves | |||
|Elvenham | |||
|Super Secret Faerie Village | |||
|- | |||
|ノアニール西の洞窟 | |||
|Noaniiru Nishi no Doukutsu | |||
|Cave West of Noaniel | |||
|Cave West of Noaniels | |||
|Noaniels Cave | |||
|Underground Lake | |||
|- | |||
|アッサラーム | |||
|Assaraamu | |||
|Ahsalam | |||
|Asharam | |||
|Ashalam | |||
|Asham | |||
|- | |||
|イシス | |||
|Ishisu | |||
|Isis | |||
|Isis | |||
|Isis | |||
|Isis | |||
|- | |||
|ピラミッド | |||
|Piramiddo | |||
|Pyramid | |||
|Pyramid | |||
|Pyramid | |||
|Pyramid | |||
|- | |||
|ポルトガ | |||
|Porutoga | |||
|Portoga | |||
|Portoga | |||
|Portoga | |||
|Portoga | |||
|- | |||
|ノルドの洞窟 | |||
|Norudo no Doukutsu | |||
|Norud's Cave | |||
|Norud's Cave | |||
|Norud's Cave | |||
|Nordy's Grotto | |||
|- | |||
|オリビアの岬のほこら | |||
|Oribia no Misaki no Hokora | |||
|Oliveia's Cape Shrine | |||
|Shrine at the Promontory of Olivia | |||
|Shrine at the Promontory of Olivia | |||
|Olivia's Promontory | |||
|バハラタ | |||
|Baharata | |||
|Baharata | |||
|Baharata | |||
|Baharata | |||
|- | |||
|バハラタ東の洞窟 | |||
|Baharata Higashi no Doukutsu | |||
|Cave East of Baharata | |||
|Cave East of Baharata | |||
|Baharata Cave | |||
|Kidnapper's Cave | |||
|- | |||
|アレフガルド | |||
|Arefugarudo | |||
|Alefgard | |||
|Alefgard | |||
|Alefgard | |||
|Alefgard | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
edits