List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX: Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Warrior's boots]] | |||
|11 | |||
|☆ | |||
|WA | |||
|1300/650 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Bloomingdale]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Femiscyran footwear]] | |||
|11 | |||
|☆ | |||
|WA | |||
|1400/700 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Bloomingdale]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|Women only | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Frugal footwear]] | |||
|9 | |||
|☆ | |||
|PR | |||
|1500/750 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Bloomingdale]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Wizard wellies]] | |||
|9 | |||
|☆ | |||
|MG | |||
|1380/690 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Bloomingdale]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Bandit boots]] | |||
|9 | |||
|☆ | |||
|TH | |||
|1200/600 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Dourbridge]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Acroboots]] | |||
|9 | |||
|☆ | |||
|MI | |||
|1600/800 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Bloomingdale]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||