Dragon Quest (series): Difference between revisions
→Main Series
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| PlayStation 2 (''2006''), Ios/Android based phones (''2014'') | | PlayStation 2 (''2006''), Ios/Android based phones (''2014'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Dragon Quest IX: Sentinels of the Starry Skies]]''<br/><small>''Dragon Quest IX Hoshizora no Mamoribito''</small> | | ''[[Dragon Quest IX: Sentinels of the Starry Skies]]''<br/><small>''Dragon Quest IX: Hoshizora no Mamoribito''</small> | ||
| Nintendo DS (''2009'') | | Nintendo DS (''2009'') | ||
| Nintendo DS (''2010'') | | Nintendo DS (''2010'') | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| Nintendo Wii (''TBA'') | | Nintendo Wii (''TBA'') | ||
| Nintendo Wii (''TBA'') | | Nintendo Wii (''TBA'') | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dragon Quest XI: Echoes of an Elusive Age]]''<br/><small>''Dragon Quest XI: Sugisarishi Toki o Motomete''</small> | |||
| Playstation 4 (''2017''), Nintendo 3DS (''2017'') | |||
| (''TBA'') | |||
| (''TBA'') | |||
|} | |} | ||