Liquid metal slime (Recruit): Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Liquid_metal_slime2.png|right]]
In ''[[Dragon Quest V]]'', you can recruit a [[liquid metal slime]] to join your party.
In ''[[Dragon Quest V]]'', you can recruit a [[liquid metal slime]] to join your party.
Names: Merc, Sparkles, Bubbles, Metabble


==Stats==
==Stats==
Line 13: Line 16:
|-
|-
| Strength || ?? || 150
| Strength || ?? || 150
|-
| Agility || ?? || 255
|-
|-
| Resilience || ?? || 255
| Resilience || ?? || 255
|-
| Agility || ?? || 255
|-
|-
| Wisdom || ?? || 75
| Wisdom || ?? || 75
6,452

edits