List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX: Difference between revisions
List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX (edit)
Revision as of 16:10, 6 November 2023
, 16:10, 6 November 2023no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Payback pumps]] | |||
|14 | |||
|☆ | |||
|GL | |||
|2950/1475 | |||
|[[Steel sabatons]] + [[Magic beast horn]] x2 + [[Iron nails]] x2 | |||
|[[Wormwood Creek]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Cowboy boots]] | |||
|13 | |||
|☆ | |||
|AR | |||
|2150/1075 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Bloomingdale]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Hip boots]] | |||
|14 | |||
|☆ | |||
|AR | |||
|2300/1150 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Bloomingdale]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Saintly sollerets]] | |||
|16 | |||
|☆ | |||
|PL | |||
|2600/1300 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Bloomingdale]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Clever clogs]] | |||
|17 | |||
|☆ | |||
|SA | |||
|3900/1950 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Stornway]] (post-game) | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Crimson boots]] | |||
|18 | |||
|☆ | |||
|LU | |||
|3400/1700 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Stornway]] (post-game) | |||
|[[Sir Sanguinus]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |