List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX: Difference between revisions
List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX (edit)
Revision as of 16:19, 6 November 2023
, 16:19, 6 November 2023no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Agiliboots]] | |||
|13 | |||
|☆ | |||
|RA | |||
|3100/1550 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Batsureg]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Hiking boots]] | |||
|18 | |||
|☆ | |||
|RA | |||
|4600/2300 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Upover]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Dragon warrior boots]] | |||
|14 | |||
|☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/-- | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| -5% Fire and Dark | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Sneakers]] | |||
|13 | |||
|☆ | |||
|TH | |||
|2400/1200 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Gleeba]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Veteran's boots]] | |||
|19 | |||
|☆☆ | |||
|WA | |||
| --/2075 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[List of treasure map treasure chest ranks in Dragon Quest IX|Rank 7 chests]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[She-mage shoes]] | |||
|17 | |||
|☆☆ | |||
|MG | |||
| --/2375 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[List of treasure map treasure chest ranks in Dragon Quest IX|Rank 7 chests]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |