List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX: Difference between revisions
List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX (edit)
Revision as of 05:39, 7 November 2023
, 05:39, 7 November 2023no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[Dhoulmagus]] | |[[Dhoulmagus]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Cannock boots]] | |||
|10 | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Moonbrooke shoes]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Highland boots]] | |||
|12 | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Valenki]] | |||
|11 | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Kiryl's boots]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Borya's boots]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Torneko's sandals]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Sattriya sandals]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Samhita sandals]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Bianca's boots]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Nera's boots]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Carver's shoes]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Milly's shoes]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Ashlynn's shoes]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Kiefer's shoes]] | |||
|11 | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Maribel's shoes]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Trode's treads]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Bovver boots]] | |||
|10 | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Posh pumps]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Templar boots]] | |||
|12 | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Casanova clogs]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Chic chaussures]] | |||
|11 | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Blahnolo maniks]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/1500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Erinn's boots]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/300 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Costume | |||
| | |||
|[[Patty's pumps]] | |||
| -- | |||
|☆☆☆ | |||
|All | |||
| --/450 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- |