Conkuistador (Recruit): Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| Zap || 1 | |align="left"| Zap || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Death/Paralysis || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Kamikazee || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poof || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Dazzle || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Snooze || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Drain Magic || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fizzle || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fuddle || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Sap || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poison || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Stun || 4/5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:56, 3 January 2018
In Dragon Quest V, you can recruit a conkuistador to join your party.
Names: Donk, Concurtis, Duncon, Marion
Stats
|
|
Skills
Dragon Quest V (DS) | |
---|---|
Spell | Level Learned |
Zap | 1 |
Heal | 5 |
Woosh | 8 |
Midheal | 10 |
Swoosh | 20 |
Holy Protection | 30 |
Fullheal | 40 |
Kaswoosh | 50 |
Kazapple | 60 |