200
edits
(→Main Series: We have a Switch release!) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| PlayStation 2 (''2006''), Ios/Android based phones (''2014'') | | PlayStation 2 (''2006''), Ios/Android based phones (''2014'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Dragon Quest IX: Sentinels of the Starry Skies]]''<br/><small>''Dragon Quest IX Hoshizora no Mamoribito''</small> | | ''[[Dragon Quest IX: Sentinels of the Starry Skies]]''<br/><small>''Dragon Quest IX: Hoshizora no Mamoribito''</small> | ||
| Nintendo DS (''2009'') | | Nintendo DS (''2009'') | ||
| Nintendo DS (''2010'') | | Nintendo DS (''2010'') | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| ''[[Dragon Quest X]]'' | | ''[[Dragon Quest X]]'' | ||
| Nintendo Wii (''2012''), Nintendo Wii U (''2013''), Microsoft Windows (''2013''), Nintendo Switch (''2017''), Playstation 4 (''2017'') | | Nintendo Wii (''2012''), Nintendo Wii U (''2013''), Microsoft Windows (''2013''), Nintendo Switch (''2017''), Playstation 4 (''2017'') | ||
| Nintendo | | - | ||
| Nintendo | | - | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dragon Quest XI: Echoes of an Elusive Age]]''<br/><small>''Dragon Quest XI: Sugisarishi Toki o Motomete''</small> | |||
| PlayStation 4 (''2017''), Nintendo 3DS (''2017''), Nintendo Switch (''2019'') | |||
| PlayStation 4 (''2018''), Microsoft Windows (''2018''), Nintendo Switch (''2019'') | |||
| PlayStation 4 (''2018''), Nintendo Switch (''2019'') | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 214: | Line 219: | ||
| not released | | not released | ||
| not released | | not released | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Fortune Street]]'' | |||
|Wii (''2011'') | |||
|Wii (''2011'') | |||
|Wii (''2011'') | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits