25,610
edits
(This thing is very incomplete, but I'll chip away at it when I can.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Banded timbered wall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 1 wood, 3 stone | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Banded timbered wall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 1 wood, 3 stone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Brick wall icon.png]] || Brick wall || Kiln-fired clay bricks bound into blocks to form a convenient construction material || Forge, furnace || Clay (x5), coal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file:nopic.png]] || Broken castle wall || N/A || Tree stump || 1 castle wall | |[[file:nopic.png]] || Broken castle wall || N/A || Tree stump || 1 castle wall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Broken | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Broken citadel wall || N/A || Tree stump || 1 citadel wall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Broken masonry || N/A || Tree stump || 1 masonry wall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Broken stone wall || N/A || Tree stump || 1 stone wall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Buttress icon.png]] || Buttress || A stone support used to shore up brick bulwarks. || | |[[File:Buttress icon.png]] || Buttress || A stone support used to shore up brick bulwarks. || Builder's workbench || Stone (x3), copper ingot, coal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Carved_castle_tile_icon.png]] || Carved castle tile || A polished purple cube covered with complex carvings. || Furnace || Stone (x3), iron ingot, magic dye | |[[File:Carved_castle_tile_icon.png]] || Carved castle tile || A polished purple cube covered with complex carvings. || Furnace || Stone (x3), iron ingot, magic dye | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Castle_battlement_icon.png]] || Castle battlement x10 || N/A || Builder's workshop || 1 castle wall | |[[File:Castle_battlement_icon.png]] || Castle battlement x10 || N/A || Builder's workshop || 1 castle wall | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Castle corner x5 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 4 marble | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Castle corner capital || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 castle corner | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Castle corner foundation || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 castle corner | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Castle corner midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 castle corner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Castle_crenellion_icon.png]] ||Castle crenellation || The classy capital of castle wall, made from perfectly polished and uniformly arranged segments of stone. || Stickler's Sifter || 1 castle wall | |[[File:Castle_crenellion_icon.png]] ||Castle crenellation || The classy capital of castle wall, made from perfectly polished and uniformly arranged segments of stone. || Stickler's Sifter || 1 castle wall | ||
Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file:nopic.png]] || Castle wall midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 castle wall | |[[file:nopic.png]] || Castle wall midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 castle wall | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel battlement ||N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel wall | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel capital x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel corner x5 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 7 strange sands, 1 bones | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel corner capital || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel corner | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel corner foundation || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel corner | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel corner midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel corner | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel foundation ||N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel wall | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel wall battlement x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel wall buttress x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel wall midsection ||N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel wall | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel wall x10 ||N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sang, 1 bones | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Concrete x10 || N/A || Builder's Workbench || 1 chalk, 1 clay, 1 sand | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Concrete x10 || N/A || Builder's Workbench || 1 chalk, 1 clay, 1 sand | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Copper wall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 10 copper ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Cracked vault wall || N/A || Tree stump || 1 vault wall | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Gold brick x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 gold ingot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Golden castle capitol x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 marble, 1 gold ingot | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Golden castle capitol x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 marble, 1 gold ingot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file:nopic.png]] || Golden castle foundation || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 marble, 1 gold ingot | |[[file:nopic.png]] || Golden castle foundation || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 marble, 1 gold ingot | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Golden citadel capital x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones, 1 gold ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Golden citadel foundation x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones, 1 gold ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Golemite x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 earth, 1 copper ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Fortress battlement || N/A|| Stickler's Sifter || 1 fortress wall | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Fortress foundation || N/A|| Stickler's Sifter || 1 fortress wall | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Fortress midsection || N/A|| Stickler's Sifter || 1 fortress wall | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Fortress wall x10 || N/A Builder's workbench || 3 basalt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hardwood_capital_icon.png]] || Hardwood capital || A well-crafted wooden block to cap off a tasteful timber pillar with class. || Stickler's Sifter || Wood (x3) | |[[File:Hardwood_capital_icon.png]] || Hardwood capital || A well-crafted wooden block to cap off a tasteful timber pillar with class. || Stickler's Sifter || Wood (x3) | ||
Line 57: | Line 107: | ||
|[[File:Hardwood_column_icon.png]] || Hardwood column x10 || A wooden block that stacks to form the chic shafts of tasteful timber pillars. || Builder's workbench || Wood (x3) | |[[File:Hardwood_column_icon.png]] || Hardwood column x10 || A wooden block that stacks to form the chic shafts of tasteful timber pillars. || Builder's workbench || Wood (x3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Hardwood column midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Hardwood column midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 hardwood comumn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hardwood_pedastl_icon.png]] || Hardwood pedestal || A weighty wooden block that serves as a firm foundation for a tasteful timber pillar. || Stickler's Sifter || Wood (x3) | |[[File:Hardwood_pedastl_icon.png]] || Hardwood pedestal || A weighty wooden block that serves as a firm foundation for a tasteful timber pillar. || Stickler's Sifter || Wood (x3) | ||
Line 64: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file:nopic.png]] || Iron block x10 || N/A || Builder's Workbench || 3 iron ingots | |[[file:nopic.png]] || Iron block x10 || N/A || Builder's Workbench || 3 iron ingots | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Masonry x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 stone, 2 earth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mini merlon icon.png]] || Mini merlon || A frustum-shaped segment of stone designed to trim the top of a tower. || Forge, furnace || Stone (x3), iron ingot | |[[File:Mini merlon icon.png]] || Mini merlon || A frustum-shaped segment of stone designed to trim the top of a tower. || Forge, furnace || Stone (x3), iron ingot | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Mud brick wall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 sand | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Patterned citadel wall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[file:nopic.png]] ||Plaster x 10 || N/A || Builder's Workbench || 1 chalk, 1 seaslime shell, 1 dry grass | | [[file:nopic.png]] ||Plaster x 10 || N/A || Builder's Workbench || 1 chalk, 1 seaslime shell, 1 dry grass | ||
Line 72: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Sandstone brick x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 earth, 2 sand | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Sandstone brick x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 earth, 2 sand | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Silver brick x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 silver ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Sooty silver brick x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 silver ingot, 1 iron ingot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Stone capping icon.png]] || Stone capping || A stylishly spherical stone sculpture. || Machinist's workbench, mason's workstation || Stone (x3) | |[[File:Stone capping icon.png]] || Stone capping || A stylishly spherical stone sculpture. || Machinist's workbench, mason's workstation || Stone (x3) | ||
Line 82: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Stone wall midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || One stone wall | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Stone wall midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || One stone wall | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nopic.png]] || Strange sand x8 || N/A || Forbidden altar || 1 scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Timbered_capital_icon.png]] || Timbered capital || A stylish brick block with handsome hardwood highlights designed to top off a cottage wall. || Builder's workbench, miner's refinery || Stone (x3), wood | |[[File:Timbered_capital_icon.png]] || Timbered capital || A stylish brick block with handsome hardwood highlights designed to top off a cottage wall. || Builder's workbench, miner's refinery || Stone (x3), wood | ||
Line 88: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Timbered wall icon.png]] || Timbered wall || A stylish brick block with handsome hardwood highlights designed to build a cottage wall. || Builder's workbench, miner's refinery || Stone (x3), wood | |[[File:Timbered wall icon.png]] || Timbered wall || A stylish brick block with handsome hardwood highlights designed to build a cottage wall. || Builder's workbench, miner's refinery || Stone (x3), wood | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Vault wall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 stone, 2 earth | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Viny vault wall || N/A || Tree stump || 1 vault wall, 1 grass seed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Water crystal icon.png]] || Water crystal || A curious cube from which water freely flows. || Carpenter’s workstation, machinist’s workbench || Water (x10), silver | |[[File:Water crystal icon.png]] || Water crystal || A curious cube from which water freely flows. || Carpenter’s workstation, machinist’s workbench || Water (x10), silver | ||
Line 172: | Line 238: | ||
! Ingredients | ! Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blue flagstone icon.png]] || Blue flagstone || Cobblestones cobbled together, then dipped in blue dye. || | |[[File:Blue flagstone icon.png]] || Blue flagstone x10 || Cobblestones cobbled together, then dipped in blue dye. || Builder's workbench || 3 stone, 1 magic crystal | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue temple tile icon.png]] || Blue temple tile || A consecrated cube covered with a pattern of spiritual significance. || Builder's workbench || 3 Stone, 1 coal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bronze temple icon.png]] || Bronze temple tile || Mystical markings decorate this divine block. || Builder's workbench || 3 stone, 1 coal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Castle_tile_icon.png]] || Carved castle tile || N/A || Tree stump || 1 castle tile | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Castle_tile_icon.png]] || Castle tile x10 || A polished purple cube that’s fit for a king. || Builder's workbench || 2 marble | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Carpet x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 cotten | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Purple flagstone icon.png]] || Purple flagstone || Cobblestones cobbled together, then painted purple. || | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Carpet midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 carpet | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel floor x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Copper floor x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 10 copper ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Cracked floorboard || N/A || Tree stump || 1 floorboard | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Crazy padding x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 4 sand, 1 earth | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Golden brick x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 gold ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fancy carpet icon.png]] || Fancy carpet x10 || Classy carpeting with a pretty, patterned pile. || Builder’s workbench || 3 cotton, 1 gold ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flagstone icon.png]] || Flagstone x10 || Rough rocks, smoothed flat and fused flush, form this old-fashioned flooring. || Builder's workbench || 3 Stone, 1 coal | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Floorboard || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 wood | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hardwood_tile_icon.png]] || Hardwood tile x10 || A classy cube wrought from rich, refined wood. || Builder's workbench || 3 wood | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Padded floor x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 grass fibre | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Purple flagstone icon.png]] || Purple flagstone x10 || Cobblestones cobbled together, then painted purple. || Builder's workbench || 3 Stone, 1 red dye | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Red carpet icon.png]] || Red carpet || A crimson carpet perfect for paving the way for royalty. || Builder’s workbench, sewing station || Shot silk (x2), finest fur | |[[File:Red carpet icon.png]] || Red carpet || A crimson carpet perfect for paving the way for royalty. || Builder’s workbench, sewing station || Shot silk (x2), finest fur | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Silver tile x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 silver ingot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Stone_foundation_icon.png]] || Stone foundation || A block of massy masonry designed to build the bases of stout stone walls. || Forge, furnace || Stone (x3), copper ingot, coal | |[[File:Stone_foundation_icon.png]] || Stone foundation || A block of massy masonry designed to build the bases of stout stone walls. || Forge, furnace || Stone (x3), copper ingot, coal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Straw floor icon.png]] || Straw floor || Dried grass tied together to create a cushiony floor covering. || Builder's workbench, | |[[File:Straw floor icon.png]] || Straw floor x10 || Dried grass tied together to create a cushiony floor covering. || Builder's workbench || 3 dry grass, 1 cord | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wooden floor icon.png]] || Wooden floor x10 || Planed and polished lumber formed into flush-fitting floorboards.|| Builder’s workbench || 3 wood | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Vault tile x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 stone, 2 earth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||