List of weapons in Dragon Quest Builders 2: Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
(Moving Aurora Blade to correct place and fixing its stats.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| War Banner || 2 || Builder´s Workbench | | War Banner || 2 || Builder´s Workbench | ||
|} | |- | ||
| Sword of Ruin|| 50 || Anvil | |||
|- | |||
| 3* Falcon Blade || 126 || Dressing Table | |||
|- | |||
} |
Revision as of 17:52, 30 June 2020
}
Name | Damage | Created in: |
---|---|---|
Cypress Stick | 8 | Anvil, Worn-Out Workbench, Builder´s Workbench |
Stone Sword | 18 | Anvil |
Barbed Blade | 28 | Anvil |
Poison Needle | 20 | Anvil |
Copper Sword | 40 | Anvil |
Iron Broadsword | 50 | Anvil |
Dragonsbane | 52 | Anvil |
Falcon Blade | 42 | Anvil |
Steel Broadsword | 64 | Anvil |
Fire Blade | 74 | Wizard´s Workbench |
Aurora Blade | 80 | Wizard´s Workbench |
Moutaincleaver | 82 | Anvil |
Sword of Kings | 86 | Anvil |
Thunderbolt Blade | 96 | Wizard´s Workbench |
War Banner | 2 | Builder´s Workbench |
Sword of Ruin | 50 | Anvil |
3* Falcon Blade | 126 | Dressing Table |