List of weapons in Dragon Quest Builders 2: Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
mNo edit summary |
(Moving Aurora Blade to correct place and fixing its stats.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Blade || 74 || Wizard´s Workbench | | Fire Blade || 74 || Wizard´s Workbench | ||
|- | |||
| Aurora Blade || 80 || Wizard´s Workbench | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moutaincleaver || 82 || Anvil | | Moutaincleaver || 82 || Anvil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sword of Kings || 86 || Anvil | | Sword of Kings || 86 || Anvil |
Revision as of 22:32, 12 March 2020
Name | Damage | Created in: |
---|---|---|
Cypress Stick | 8 | Anvil, Worn-Out Workbench, Builder´s Workbench |
Stone Sword | 18 | Anvil |
Barbed Blade | 28 | Anvil |
Poison Needle | 20 | Anvil |
Copper Sword | 40 | Anvil |
Iron Broadsword | 50 | Anvil |
Dragonsbane | 52 | Anvil |
Falcon Blade | 42 | Anvil |
Steel Broadsword | 64 | Anvil |
Fire Blade | 74 | Wizard´s Workbench |
Aurora Blade | 80 | Wizard´s Workbench |
Moutaincleaver | 82 | Anvil |
Sword of Kings | 86 | Anvil |
Thunderbolt Blade | 96 | Wizard´s Workbench |
War Banner | 2 | Builder´s Workbench |