6,452
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Battles to Master | |Battles to Master | ||
| | |165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Strength | |Strength | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Max MP | |Max MP | ||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
|- | |||
|Trait | |||
| Sometimes attacks while asleep | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 39: | ||
|Slime Master | |Slime Master | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|Animal Tamer | |Animal Tamer | ||
|[[Sweet Breath]] | |[[Sweet Breath]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|All enemies | |All enemies | ||
|Puts all enemies to sleep | |Puts all enemies to sleep | ||
Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
|Zombie Tamer | |Zombie Tamer | ||
|[[Poison Breath]] | |[[Poison Breath]] | ||
| | |33 | ||
|All enemies | |All enemies | ||
|Poisons all enemies | |Poisons all enemies | ||
Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Metal Master | |Metal Master | ||
|Dark Lick | |[[Dark Lick]] | ||
| | |58 | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Reduces defense of enemies | |Reduces defense of enemies | ||
Line 68: | Line 71: | ||
|Demon Master | |Demon Master | ||
|[[Cool Breath]] | |[[Cool Breath]] | ||
| | |77 | ||
|All enemies | |All enemies | ||
|Emits a cold breath | |Emits a cold breath | ||
Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
|Troll Master | |Troll Master | ||
|[[Fire Breath]] | |[[Fire Breath]] | ||
| | |93 | ||
|All enemies | |All enemies | ||
|Emits a fiery breath | |Emits a fiery breath | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|Killer Tamer | |Killer Tamer | ||
|Stun Breath | |Stun Breath | ||
| | |125 | ||
|All enemies | |All enemies | ||
|Stuns all enemies | |Stuns all enemies | ||
Line 92: | Line 95: | ||
|Dragon Tamer | |Dragon Tamer | ||
|[[Puff!]] | |[[Puff!]] | ||
| | |165 | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
|Transforms into a dragon | |Transforms into a dragon |
edits