List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX: Difference between revisions
List of footwear in Dragon Quest IX (edit)
Revision as of 16:33, 6 November 2023
, 16:33, 6 November 2023no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Hero's boots]] | |||
|25 | |||
|☆☆☆☆ | |||
|WA, MI, GL, PL, AR, LU | |||
| --/15000 | |||
|[[Emperor's boots]] + [[Reset stone]] | |||
|[[Trauminator]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|Recover HP when walking | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Basilic boots]] | |||
|27 | |||
|☆☆☆☆ | |||
|WA, MI, GL, PL, AR, LU | |||
| --/18000 | |||
|[[Hero's boots]] + [[Agate of evolution]] + [[Yellow orb]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Recover HP when walking | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Emperor's boots]] | |||
|28 | |||
|☆☆☆☆ | |||
|WA, MI, GL, PL, AR, LU | |||
| --/21000 | |||
|[[Basilic boots]] + [[Agate of evolution]] x3 + [[Yellow orb]] x3 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Recover HP when walking | |||
|- | |||
|Boots | |||
| | |||
|[[Boots of beatitude]] | |||
|30 | |||
|☆☆☆☆☆ | |||
|WA, MI, GL, PL, AR, LU | |||
| --/25000 | |||
|[[Basilic boots]] + [[Agate of evolution]] x3 + [[Yellow orb]] x3 (Alchemiracle) | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Recover HP when walking | |||
|- | |- | ||