Hades' helm (Recruit): Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| Zap || 0 | |align="left"| Zap || 0 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Death/Paralysis || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Kamikazee || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poof || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Dazzle || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Snooze || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Drain Magic || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fizzle || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fuddle || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Sap || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poison || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Stun || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:30, 3 January 2018
In Dragon Quest V, you can recruit a hades helm to join your party.
Names: Helmut, Hayden, Hatty, Hadrian
Stats
|
|
Skills
Dragon Quest V (DS) | |
---|---|
Spell | Level Learned |
Spooky Aura | 5 |
Body Slam | 5 |
Sheen | 8 |
Dazzleflash | 15 |
Meditation | 30 |
Kazing | 40 |
Equipment
This article is a stub. You can help by expanding it. |