manager
33,619
edits
Antiyonder (talk | contribs) |
Antiyonder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|[[Copper sword]] | |[[Copper sword]] | ||
| +11 Attack/+9 Style | | +11 Attack/+9 Style | ||
|- | |||
|[[Assassin's dagger]] | |||
| +30 Attack/+11 Style | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Leather whip | |Leather whip | ||
| +25 Attack/+13 Style | | +25 Attack/+13 Style | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard's staff]] | |||
| +15 Attack/+11 Style,<br>functions like the [[Frizz]] spell when used | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Giant mallet]] | |[[Giant mallet]] | ||
| Line 433: | Line 439: | ||
|[[Full plate armour]] | |[[Full plate armour]] | ||
| +34 Defence/+27 Style | | +34 Defence/+27 Style | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||