Conkjurer (Recruit): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| Zap || 1 | |align="left"| Zap || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Death/Paralysis || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Kamikazee || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poof || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Dazzle || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Snooze || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Drain Magic || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fizzle || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fuddle || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Sap || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poison || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Stun || 1/3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 3 January 2018
In Dragon Quest V, you can recruit a conkjurer to join your party.
Names: Zonk, Conclive, Chester, Marilyn
Stats
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skills
| Dragon Quest V (DS) | |
|---|---|
| Spell | Level Learned |
| Kaboom | 1 |
| Sizz | 5 |
| Kasap | 8 |
| Bang | 10 |
| Sizzle | 20 |
| Boom | 30 |
| Kasizzle | 40 |