25,844
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Castle_battlement_icon.png]] || Castle battlement x10 || N/A || Builder's workshop || 1 castle wall | |[[File:Castle_battlement_icon.png]] || Castle battlement x10 || N/A || Builder's workshop || 1 castle wall | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Castle Belvedere|| N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 marble, 1 gold ingot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Castle column pedestal x5 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 marble | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Castle column pedestal x5 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 marble | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel capital x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel capital x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel capping x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel column x10 ||N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel column capital || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel column | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel column midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel column | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel column pedestal || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel column | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel column plinth || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel coping x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel corner x5 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 7 strange sands, 1 bones | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel corner x5 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 7 strange sands, 1 bones | ||
Line 68: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel foundation ||N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel wall | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel foundation ||N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 citadel wall | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel handrail x10 ||N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 stone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel wall battlement x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Citadel wall battlement x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 5 strange sand, 1 bones | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Cracked vault wall || N/A || Tree stump || 1 vault wall | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Cracked vault wall || N/A || Tree stump || 1 vault wall | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Crowned citadel column ||N/A || Builder's workbench || 6 strange sand, 2 bones | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Eyewall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 chalk | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Eyewall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 3 chalk | ||
Line 175: | Line 195: | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Spaceship wall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 Malrothium | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Spaceship wall x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench || 2 Malrothium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Stone capping icon.png]] || Stone capping || A stylishly spherical stone sculpture. || Builder's workbench || 3 stone | |[[File:Stone capping icon.png]] || Stone capping x10 || A stylishly spherical stone sculpture. || Builder's workbench || 3 stone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Stone coping icon.png]] || Stone coping || A semi-cylindrical stone sculpture. || Builder's workbench || 3 stone | |[[File:Stone coping icon.png]] || Stone coping x10 || A semi-cylindrical stone sculpture. || Builder's workbench || 3 stone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nopic.png]] || Stone foundation || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 stone wall | | [[File:nopic.png]] || Stone foundation || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 stone wall | ||
Line 194: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Timbered wall icon.png]] || Timbered wall || A stylish brick block with handsome hardwood highlights designed to build a cottage wall. || Builder's workbench || 3 stone, 1 wood | |[[File:Timbered wall icon.png]] || Timbered wall || A stylish brick block with handsome hardwood highlights designed to build a cottage wall. || Builder's workbench || 3 stone, 1 wood | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Toppled citadel column ||N/A || Tree stump || 1 citadel column | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nopic.png]] || Toppled column ||N/A || Tree stump || 1 classic column | |[[File:nopic.png]] || Toppled column ||N/A || Tree stump || 1 classic column | ||
Line 273: | Line 295: | ||
|[[File:Cell door icon.png]] || Cell door || A steely dungeon door with unbreakable bars. || Machinist's workbench, welder's workbench || Steel ingot (x2) | |[[File:Cell door icon.png]] || Cell door || A steely dungeon door with unbreakable bars. || Machinist's workbench, welder's workbench || Steel ingot (x2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Magic door icon.png]] || Magic door || Sheets of steel soldered together and painted bright red. || Furnace, machinist's workbench || Steel ingot, magic dye | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Saloon door icon.png]] || Saloon door || Pianos stop playing when these trendy timber doors swing open. || Builder’s workbench || Wood, broken branch | |[[File:Saloon door icon.png]] || Saloon door || Pianos stop playing when these trendy timber doors swing open. || Builder’s workbench || Wood, broken branch | ||
Line 381: | Line 403: | ||
|[[File:Porched window icon.png]] || Porched window || A small wooden window with an overhanging lintel. || Builder's workbench, carpenter's workstation,<br>miner's refiner || Wood (x3) | |[[File:Porched window icon.png]] || Porched window || A small wooden window with an overhanging lintel. || Builder's workbench, carpenter's workstation,<br>miner's refiner || Wood (x3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Stone window icon.png]] || Stone window || A sturdy stone window that only lets in a little light. || | |[[File:Nopic.png]] || Stained glass window x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench ||3 glass, 1 marble | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nopic.png]] || Stained glass window arch || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 stained glass window | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nopic.png]] || Stained glass window midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 stained glass window | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nopic.png]] || Stained glass window sill || N/A || Stickler's Sifter || 1 stained glass window | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Stone window icon.png]] || Stone window x5 || A sturdy stone window that only lets in a little light. || Builder's workbench || 3 Stone | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nopic.png]] || Tainted glass window x10 || N/A || Builder's workbench|| 3 glass, 1 stone, 1 strange sand | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nopic.png]] || Tainted glass window arch || N/A || Stickler's Sifter|| 1 Tainted glass window | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nopic.png]] || Tainted glass window midsection || N/A || Stickler's Sifter|| 1 Tainted glass window | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nopic.png]] || Tainted glass window sill || N/A || Stickler's Sifter|| 1 Tainted glass window | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tiled window icon.png]] || Tiled windows || A stylish skylight that makes an attractive addition to pitched roofs.|| Builder's workbench, carpenter's workstation || Brick wall, magic dye, wood, glass | |[[File:Tiled window icon.png]] || Tiled windows || A stylish skylight that makes an attractive addition to pitched roofs.|| Builder's workbench, carpenter's workstation || Brick wall, magic dye, wood, glass |