35,908
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
Ultra Crafty Debilitator voids 50% of the target's resistance to being [[Blunt]]ed, [[Decelerate]]d, [[Dim]]med, and [[Sap]]ped, whether through the corresponding spells or as bonus effects of other abilities. The effect can be nullified if the target has the [[Ultra Tough Customer]] trait. | Ultra Crafty Debilitator voids 50% of the target's resistance to being [[Blunt]]ed, [[Decelerate]]d, [[Dim]]med, and [[Sap]]ped, whether through the corresponding spells or as bonus effects of other abilities. The effect can be nullified if the target has the [[Ultra Tough Customer]] trait. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Monsters of any size | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue moon DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Blue moon]] | |||
| [[File:Bone idol DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Bone idol]] | |||
| [[File:Cococoa blobelisk DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Cococoa blobelisk]] | |||
| [[File:Corvus DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Corvus]] | |||
| [[File:Crabid DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Crabid]] | |||
| [[File:Crème caraslimeDQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Crème caraslime]] | |||
| [[File:Cruelcumber DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Cruelcumber]] | |||
| [[File:Dark king slime DQM3 portrait.jpeg|96px|link=Dark king slime]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 20 | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 20 | |||
|Level 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Demon-at-Arms DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Demon-at-arms]] | |||
| [[File:Equinox DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Equinox]] | |||
| [[File:Hellbound horror DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Hellbound horror]] | |||
| [[File:Jester slime DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Jester slime]] | |||
| [[File:Mandrake marshal DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Mandrake marshal]] | |||
| [[File:Metal king slime DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Metal king slime]] | |||
| [[File:Mottle she-slime DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Mottle she-slime]] | |||
| [[File:Night sneaker DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Night sneaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 20 | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 20 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pocus poppet DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Pocus poppet]] | |||
| [[File:Ratatattack DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Ratatattack]] | |||
| [[File:Skeleton swordsman DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Skeleton swordsman]] | |||
| [[File:Slimecicle DQM3 portrait.jpeg|96px|link=Slimecicle]] | |||
| [[File:Splatypunk DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Splatypunk]] | |||
| [[File:Stump chump DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Stump chump]] | |||
| [[File:Treevil DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Treevil]] | |||
| [[File:Weakon beakon DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Weaken beakon]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 20 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 40 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="9" | [[Monster sizes|Large-size monsters only]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragon slime DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Dragon slime]] | |||
| [[File:Hargon DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Hargon]] | |||
| [[File:Living statue DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Living statue]] | |||
| [[File:Merman DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Merman]] | |||
| [[File:Mummy boy DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Mummy boy]] | |||
| [[File:Orc king DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Orc king]] | |||
| [[File:Rhapthorne DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Rhapthorne]] | |||
| [[File:Wax murderer DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Wax murderer]] | |||
| [[File:Wrecktor DQM3 portrait.png|96px|link=Wrecktor]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 60 | |||
|Level 60 | |||
|Level 60 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|Level 1 | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||