Honey: Difference between revisions
stats
mNo edit summary |
(stats) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{{CharacterSpellList|entry|spell=[[Dazzle]]|level= - }} | {{CharacterSpellList|entry|spell=[[Dazzle]]|level= - }} | ||
{{CharacterSpellList|footer}} | {{CharacterSpellList|footer}} | ||
{| style="width:65%; height:100px; text-align:center" border="1" | |||
|-<---!Headings are up first.!---> style="font-weight:bold; background:#A3AB47" | |||
| Attribute || Starting Stats || Maximum Stats | |||
|- style="font-weight:normal" | |||
| Level || 1 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| HP || ?? || 38 | |||
|- | |||
| MP || ?? || 47 | |||
|- | |||
| Strength || ?? || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| Agility || ?? || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Resilience || ?? || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Wisdom || ?? || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Luck || ?? || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Initial gear ||colspan=2|[[Oaken staff]], [[Silk robe]], [[Leather Shield]], [[Hairband]] | |||
|} | |||
== References == | == References == | ||
{{Wikia}} | {{Wikia}} |