35,725
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Class= | |Class= | ||
|Race=Soldier of God | |Race=Soldier of God | ||
|Age= | |Age=60's | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|width="5%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Target</font>''' | |width="5%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Target</font>''' | ||
|width="50%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Info</font>''' | |width="50%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Info</font>''' | ||
|width="15%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff"> | |width="15%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Oomph</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Underpants Dance | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|One Group | |One Group | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Poof | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|One Group | |One Group | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Foreberance | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Midheal | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|One Ally | |One Ally | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Swoosh | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|One Group | |One Group | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Evac | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|Field | |Field | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Zoom | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Field | |Field | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |Zing | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|One Ally | |One Ally | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width:65%; height:100px; text-align:center" border="1" | |||
|-<---!Headings are up first.!---> style="font-weight:bold; background:#A3AB47" | |||
| Attribute || Starting Stats || Maximum Stats | |||
|- style="font-weight:normal" | |||
| Level || 19 || 99 | |||
|- | |||
| HP || 176 || 820 | |||
|- | |||
| MP || 97 || 880 | |||
|- | |||
| Strength || 45 || 370 | |||
|- | |||
| Agility || 43 || 165 | |||
|- | |||
| Resilience || 30 || 230 | |||
|- | |||
| Wisdom || 80 || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| Style || 24 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| Initial gear ||colspan=2|[[Steel Broadsword]], [[Chain Mail]], Bronze Shield, Iron Helm | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
| Line 133: | Line 158: | ||
{{DQVII}} | {{DQVII}} | ||
[[Category:Dragon Quest VII characters]] | [[Category:Dragon Quest VII characters]] | ||
[[Category:Party members]] | [[Category:Party members]] | ||