Melvin: Difference between revisions

503 bytes added ,  20:30, 2 July 2014
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|Class=
|Class=
|Race=Soldier of God
|Race=Soldier of God
|Age=
|Age=60's
|}}
|}}


Line 60: Line 60:
|width="5%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Target</font>'''
|width="5%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Target</font>'''
|width="50%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Info</font>'''
|width="50%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Info</font>'''
|width="15%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Twinhits</font>'''
|width="15%" valign="top" style="background:#4682B4"|'''<font color="#ffffff">Oomph</font>'''
|-
|-
|19
|19
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
|19
|19
|Boxer Dance
|Underpants Dance
|0
|0
|One Group
|One Group
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
|19
|19
|Expel
|Poof
|1
|1
|One Group
|One Group
Line 84: Line 84:
|-
|-
|19
|19
|Guardian
|Foreberance
|0
|0
|Self
|Self
Line 91: Line 91:
|-
|-
|19
|19
|Healmore
|Midheal
|4
|4
|One Ally
|One Ally
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
|19
|19
|Infermore
|Swoosh
|8
|8
|One Group
|One Group
Line 105: Line 105:
|-
|-
|19
|19
|Outside
|Evac
|8
|8
|Field
|Field
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
|19
|19
|Return
|Zoom
|1
|1
|Field
|Field
Line 119: Line 119:
|-
|-
|20
|20
|Vivify
|Zing
|8
|8
|One Ally
|One Ally
Line 125: Line 125:
|No
|No
|}
|}
{| style="width:65%; height:100px; text-align:center" border="1"
|-<---!Headings are up first.!---> style="font-weight:bold; background:#A3AB47"
| Attribute || Starting Stats || Maximum Stats
|- style="font-weight:normal"
| Level || 19 || 99
|-
| HP || 176 || 820
|-
| MP || 97 || 880
|-
| Strength || 45 || 370
|-
| Agility || 43 || 165
|-
| Resilience || 30 || 230
|-
| Wisdom || 80 || 500
|-
| Style || 24 || 95
|-
| Initial gear ||colspan=2|[[Steel Broadsword]], [[Chain Mail]], Bronze Shield, Iron Helm
|}


==Gallery==
==Gallery==
Line 133: Line 158:
{{DQVII}}
{{DQVII}}
[[Category:Dragon Quest VII characters]]
[[Category:Dragon Quest VII characters]]
[[Category:Party members]]{{Wikia}}
[[Category:Party members]]