Editing Mini medal
From Dragon Quest Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
==={{DQ8}}=== | ==={{DQ8}}=== | ||
'' | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" class="listTable" | ||
!'''Medals (PS2 version)''' | |||
!'''Prize''' | |||
|- | |||
|28||[[Fishnet stockings]] | |||
|- | |||
|36||[[Posh waistcoat]] | |||
|- | |||
|45||[[Staff of divine wrath]] | |||
|- | |||
|52||[[Gold nugget]] | |||
|- | |||
|60||[[Meteorite bracer]] | |||
|- | |||
|68||[[Miracle sword]] | |||
|- | |||
|75||[[Sacred armour]] | |||
|- | |||
|83||[[Orichalcum]] | |||
|- | |||
|90||[[Metal King Helm]] | |||
|- | |||
|99||[[Dangerous Bustier]] | |||
|- | |||
|110||[[Flail of destruction]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" class="listTable" | |||
!'''Medals (3DS version)''' | |||
!'''Prize''' | |||
|- | |||
|28||[[Fishnet stockings]] | |||
|- | |||
|36||[[Posh waistcoat]] | |||
|- | |||
|45||[[Staff of divine wrath]] | |||
|- | |||
|52||[[Gold nugget]] | |||
|- | |||
|60||[[Meteorite bracer]] | |||
|- | |||
|68||[[Miracle sword]] | |||
|- | |||
|75||[[Sacred armour]] | |||
|- | |||
|83||[[Orichalcum]] | |||
|- | |||
|90||[[Metal King Helm]] | |||
|- | |||
|99||[[Dangerous Bustier]] | |||
|- | |||
|110||[[Jester's outfit]] | |||
|- | |||
|115||[[Dragon claw]] | |||
|- | |||
|121||[[Flail of destruction]] | |||
|- | |||
|127||[[Kaleidoscope]] | |||
|- | |||
|133||[[Mandarin dress]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==={{DQ9}}=== | ==={{DQ9}}=== |