6,452
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |rowspan=2|3 | ||
|Bishop | |rowspan=2|Bishop | ||
|Limbo | |Limbo | ||
| | |rowspan=2| | ||
|One Enemy | |One Enemy | ||
|Removes an enemy from battle | |Removes an enemy from battle | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Oomph]] | ||
| | |One ally | ||
| | |Increases attack power of an ally | ||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=2|4 | ||
| | |rowspan=2|High Bishop | ||
| | |Tsunami | ||
|rowspan=2| | |||
|??? | |||
|Attacks multiple enemies | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Summon | ||
| | |Self | ||
| | |Summons random monster to assist in battle | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|5 | |||
|rowspan=2|Wizard | |||
|[[Multiheal]] | |||
|rowspan=2| | |||
|Party | |||
|Heals all party members | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tremor | ||
| | |All enemies | ||
|[[ | |May kill all enemies | ||
| | |? | ||
|All enemies | |- | ||
|Damages the enemies with a big explosion | |rowspan=2|6 | ||
| | |rowspan=2|High Wizard | ||
|[[Kazing]] | |||
|rowspan=2| | |||
|One ally | |||
|Revives an ally to full HP | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kacrackle]] | |||
|One group | |||
|Freezes a group of enemies | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|7 | |||
|rowspan=2|Arch Wizard | |||
|[[Magic Barrier]] | |||
|rowspan=2| | |||
|Party | |||
|Protects against magic | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kamikazee]] | |||
|All enemies | |||
|Sacrifices self to hurt enemies | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|8 | |||
|rowspan=2|Grand Mage | |||
|[[Kaboom]] | |||
|rowspan=2| | |||
|All enemies | |||
|Damages the enemies with a big explosion | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kathwack]] | |||
|All enemies | |||
|Tries to kill all enemies | |||
|15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits