6,452
edits
m (→Stat Changes) |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Max MP | |Max MP | ||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
|- | |||
|Trait | |||
| Increased chance of fleeing the enemy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mastery Bonus''' | |'''Mastery Bonus''' | ||
Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|White Ranger | |White Ranger | ||
|[[Holy Protection]] | |[[Holy Protection]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|Party | |Party | ||
|Repels weaker enemies | |Repels weaker enemies | ||
Line 65: | Line 68: | ||
|Gold Ranger | |Gold Ranger | ||
|Toxic Breath | |Toxic Breath | ||
| | |20 | ||
|All enemies | |All enemies | ||
|Poisons and damages all enemies | |Poisons and damages all enemies | ||
Line 73: | Line 76: | ||
|Red Ranger | |Red Ranger | ||
|[[Safe Passage]] | |[[Safe Passage]] | ||
| | |50 | ||
|Party | |Party | ||
|Protects against damaging floors | |Protects against damaging floors | ||
Line 81: | Line 84: | ||
|Green Ranger | |Green Ranger | ||
|Quake | |Quake | ||
| | |80 | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Attacks multiple enemies | |Attacks multiple enemies | ||
Line 89: | Line 92: | ||
|Black Ranger | |Black Ranger | ||
|[[Dazzle]] | |[[Dazzle]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|Enemy group | |Enemy group | ||
|Dazzles enemies | |Dazzles enemies | ||
Line 96: | Line 99: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Power Ranger | |Power Ranger | ||
|Defenses | |[[Defenses]] | ||
| | |140 | ||
|Party | |Party | ||
|Parry | |Parry | ||
Line 104: | Line 107: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Mega Ranger | |Mega Ranger | ||
|Flameorb | |[[Flameorb]] | ||
| | |170 | ||
|One enemy | |One enemy | ||
|Damages target | |Damages target | ||
Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
|King Ranger | |King Ranger | ||
|[[Reverse Cycle|Air Wall]] | |[[Reverse Cycle|Air Wall]] | ||
| | |200 | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
|Reflects breath attacks | |Reflects breath attacks |
edits