Dracky (Recruit): Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
(Created page with "In ''Dragon Quest V'', you can recruit a dracky to join your party. Names: Vlad, Drang, Sippy, Slurpy ==Stats== ==Skills== {{CharacterSpellList|header|title=Dragon Que...") |
(→Stats) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{| style="width:65%; height:100px; text-align:center" border="1" | |||
|-<---!Headings are up first.!---> style="font-weight:bold; background:#A3AB47" | |||
| Attribute || Starting Stats || Maximum Stats | |||
|- style="font-weight:normal" | |||
| Level || 1 || 99 | |||
|- | |||
| HP || ?? || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| MP || ?? || 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Strength || ?? || 190 | |||
|- | |||
| Resilience || ?? || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Agility || ?? || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Wisdom || ?? || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Luck || ?? || 90 | |||
|- | |||
| Recruit rate ||colspan=2| 1/4 -> 1/64 -> 1/64 | |||
|} | |||
==Skills== | ==Skills== |
Revision as of 01:04, 1 December 2010
In Dragon Quest V, you can recruit a dracky to join your party.
Names: Vlad, Drang, Sippy, Slurpy
Stats
Attribute | Starting Stats | Maximum Stats |
Level | 1 | 99 |
HP | ?? | 500 |
MP | ?? | 110 |
Strength | ?? | 190 |
Resilience | ?? | 150 |
Agility | ?? | 200 |
Wisdom | ?? | 70 |
Luck | ?? | 90 |
Recruit rate | 1/4 -> 1/64 -> 1/64 |
Skills
Dragon Quest V (DS) | |
---|---|
Spell | Level Learned |
Dazzle | 5 |
Snooze | 10 |
Tick-Tock | 15 |
Weird Dance | 17 |
Drain Magic | 20 |
Dazzleflash | 22 |
Puff! | 38 |
Equipment
This article is a stub. You can help by expanding it. |