Cross eye (Recruit): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| Zap || 1 | |align="left"| Zap || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Death/Paralysis || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Kamikazee || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poof || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Dazzle || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Snooze || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Drain Magic || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fizzle || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fuddle || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Sap || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poison || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Stun || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 3 January 2018
In Dragon Quest V, you can recruit a cross eye to join your party.
Names: Eyedleby, Chris, Woolly, Eyera
Stats
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skills
| Dragon Quest V (DS) | |
|---|---|
| Spell | Level Learned |
| Midheal | 1 |
| Cool Breath | 1 |
| Muster Strength | 5 |
| Dazzleflash | 8 |
| Sweet Breath | 10 |
| Fullheal | 16 |