Restless armour (Recruit): Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
(→Stats) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| Zap || 1 | |align="left"| Zap || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Death/Paralysis || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Kamikazee || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poof || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Dazzle || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Snooze || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Drain Magic || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fizzle || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fuddle || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Sap || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poison || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Stun || 4/5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dragon Quest V recruitable monsters]] | [[Category:Dragon Quest V recruitable monsters]] |
Revision as of 14:07, 6 January 2018
In Dragon Quest V, you can recruit a restless armour to join your party.
Names: Clank, Dozy, Rusty, Joe
Stats
|
|