Great dragon (Recruit): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| Zap || 1/3 | |align="left"| Zap || 1/3 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Death/Paralysis || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Kamikazee || 14/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poof || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Dazzle || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Snooze || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Drain Magic || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fizzle || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fuddle || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Sap || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poison || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Stun || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:27, 4 January 2018
In Dragon Quest V, you can recruit a great dragon to join your party.
Names: Smaugan, Falcor, Eliot, Legna
Stats
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skills
| Dragon Quest V (DS) | |
|---|---|
| Spell | Level Learned |
| Flame Breath | 3 |
| Inferno | 10 |
| Freezing Blizzard | 15 |
| Burning Breath | 20 |
| C-c-cold Breath | 30 |
| Scorch | 50 |