Hellion (Recruit): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| Zap || 1 | |align="left"| Zap || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Death/Paralysis || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Kamikazee || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poof || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Dazzle || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Snooze || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Drain Magic || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fizzle || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Fuddle || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Sap || 4/5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Poison || 1/3 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| Stun || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:41, 4 January 2018
In Dragon Quest V, you can recruit a hellion to join your party.
Names: Roary, Lionel, Jermane, Dandy
Stats
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skills
| Dragon Quest V (DS) | |
|---|---|
| Spell | Level Learned |
| Dazzle | 5 |
| Kasap | 9 |
| Muster Strength | 12 |
| Flame Breath | 15 |