35,178
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 斬り上げ || N/A || [[Rising Slice]] || Effect varies between titles | | 斬り上げ || N/A || [[Rising Slice]] || Effect varies between titles | ||
|- | |||
| はげしくかみつく || N/A || [[Savage Bite]] ||200% damage to one foe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ひっかき || N/A || [[Scratch]] || 130% damage to one foe | | ひっかき || N/A || [[Scratch]] || 130% damage to one foe | ||
|- | |||
| するどいツメ || N/A || [[Sharp Claws]] || 130% damage to one foe | |||
|- | |||
| シールドタックル || N/A || [[Shield Tackle]] || 200% damage to one foe, moves them back several spaces | |||
|- | |||
| がいこつ投げ || N/A || [[Skeletoss]] || Damages one enemy | |||
|- | |||
| スナイプショット || N/A || [[Snipe Shot]] || 130% damage to one enemy | |||
|- | |||
| まどろみの一撃 || N/A || [[Soothing Strike]] || 200% damage to one enemy, attempts to snooze | |||
|- | |||
| タックル || N/A || [[Tackle]] || 110% damage to one enemy, moves them back several spaces | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 烈風獣神斬 || N/A || [[Typhoeus' Maul]] ||Double damage dealt to beasts, +50% to everything else | | 烈風獣神斬 || N/A || [[Typhoeus' Maul]] ||Double damage dealt to beasts, +50% to everything else | ||
| Line 222: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| はげしいほのお || Scorching || [[Inferno]] || Large fire damage to all enemies | | はげしいほのお || Scorching || [[Inferno]] || Large fire damage to all enemies | ||
|- | |||
| 発火 || N/A || [[Singe]] || Minor fire damage to all enemies | |||
|- | |- | ||
| せんねつの息 || N/A || [[Smouldering Breath]] || Large fire damage to all enemies | | せんねつの息 || N/A || [[Smouldering Breath]] || Large fire damage to all enemies | ||
| Line 464: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| スキャンダル || N/A || [[Scandal Eyes]] || Blinds one group | | スキャンダル || N/A || [[Scandal Eyes]] || Blinds one group | ||
|- | |||
| 雪玉投げ || N/A || [[Snowball Toss]] || Ice damage to one enemy, attempts to blind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| スパークショット || N/A || [[Starstrike]] || Whip strike to one group, attempts to blind targets | | スパークショット || N/A || [[Starstrike]] || Whip strike to one group, attempts to blind targets | ||
| Line 562: | Line 580: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 火炎無双斬|| N/A || [[Searing Sunder]] || Fire damage to one enemy three times, attempts to lower defence | | 火炎無双斬|| N/A || [[Searing Sunder]] || Fire damage to one enemy three times, attempts to lower defence | ||
|- | |||
| たねまき|| N/A || [[Seedy Strike]] || Damages one enemy, attempts to decelerate | |||
|- | |||
| かげぬい || N/A || [[Shadowstitch]] || Damages enemies, attempts to decelerate foes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| シールドブレイク || N/A || [[Shattershield]] || Damages one enemy, attempts to lower defence | | シールドブレイク || N/A || [[Shattershield]] || Damages one enemy, attempts to lower defence | ||
|- | |||
| ボミエスタンプ || N/A || [[Slow Stomp]] || Damages enemy, attempts to decelerate | |||
|- | |||
| ボミエアタック|| N/A || [[Slowing Slug]] || Damages enemy, attempts to decelerate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 魔結界 || N/A || [[Spooky Aura]] || Reduces magic resistance | | 魔結界 || N/A || [[Spooky Aura]] || Reduces magic resistance | ||
| Line 715: | Line 741: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| シャイニングボウ || N/A || [[Shining Shot]] || Light damage to all foes | | シャイニングボウ || N/A || [[Shining Shot]] || Light damage to all foes | ||
|- | |||
| 夏龍の舞い || N/A || [[Summer Dragon Dance]] || Light damage to all foes, attempts to stun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| シャインスコール || N/A || [[Starburst Throw]] ||Light damage to all foes | | シャインスコール || N/A || [[Starburst Throw]] ||Light damage to all foes | ||
| Line 759: | Line 787: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ダークマッシャー || N/A || [[Shadow Slash]] || Darkness damage to one enemy | |ダークマッシャー || N/A || [[Shadow Slash]] || Darkness damage to one enemy | ||
|- | |||
|ハロウィンスパーク|| N/A || [[Spooky Spark]] || Darkness damage to random enemies | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 844: | Line 874: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 閃熱さみだれ斬り|| N/A || [[Sizzling Multislash]] || Attacks four random enemies with fire damage | | 閃熱さみだれ斬り|| N/A || [[Sizzling Multislash]] || Attacks four random enemies with fire damage | ||
|- | |||
| せんねつ斬り|| N/A || [[Smouldering Slash]] || Fire damage to one enemy | |||
|- | |||
| せんねつづき|| N/A || [[Smouldering Thrust]] || Fire damage to one enemy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 878: | Line 912: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| マヒャドぎり || Ice Slash || [[Kacrackle Slash]] || Adds Crack damage property to melee attack | | マヒャドぎり || Ice Slash || [[Kacrackle Slash]] || Adds Crack damage property to melee attack | ||
|- | |||
| 雪玉投げ || N/A || [[Snowball Toss]] || Ice damage to one enemy, attempts to blind | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 910: | Line 946: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 天雷打ち || N/A || [[Rain of Thunder]] || Zaps one enemy three times | | 天雷打ち || N/A || [[Rain of Thunder]] || Zaps one enemy three times | ||
|- | |||
| 秘剣ジゴスパーク || N/A || [[Secret Lightning Storm]] ||Severe lightning damage to adjacent enemies | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ほうでん || N/A || [[Spark]] ||Minor lightning damage to one enemy | | ほうでん || N/A || [[Spark]] ||Minor lightning damage to one enemy | ||
| Line 961: | Line 999: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ローリングウインドクロー || N/A || [[Rolling Wind Claw]] || Wind damage to adjacent enemies, attempts to lower defence | | ローリングウインドクロー || N/A || [[Rolling Wind Claw]] || Wind damage to adjacent enemies, attempts to lower defence | ||
|- | |||
| フェンリルアタック || N/A || [[Ruff Rider]] || Details vary between titles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ふうじん鉄甲斬 || N/A || [[Sunderstorm]] ||Wind damage to one enemy, attempts to lower defence | | ふうじん鉄甲斬 || N/A || [[Sunderstorm]] ||Wind damage to one enemy, attempts to lower defence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| じひびき || N/A || [[Stomp]] ||Moderate wind damage to a group of enemies | | じひびき || N/A || [[Stomp]] ||Moderate wind damage to a group of enemies | ||
|- | |||
| ストームクロー || N/A || [[Storm Claw]] ||Wind damage to one enemy | |||
|- | |||
| 烈風斬 || N/A || [[Squall Slash]] ||Wind damage to one enemy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| しんくうは || Vacuum || [[Thin Air]] || Wind damage to all enemies | | しんくうは || Vacuum || [[Thin Air]] || Wind damage to all enemies | ||
| Line 1,028: | Line 1,072: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| モリーフレッシュ || N/A || [[Pit Stop]] || Restores HP and cures ailments | | モリーフレッシュ || N/A || [[Pit Stop]] || Restores HP and cures ailments | ||
|- | |||
| 聖なる光 || N/A || [[Sacred Light]] || Removes ailments | |||
|- | |||
| 気付けの秘薬 || N/A || [[Smelling Salts]] || Restores HP & cures confusion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ツッコミ || Mineuchi || [[Sobering Slap]] || Removes confusion and sleep from one ally | | ツッコミ || Mineuchi || [[Sobering Slap]] || Removes confusion and sleep from one ally | ||
| Line 1,069: | Line 1,117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ヒールウィップ || N/A || [[Schadenfreude]] || Restores health by 1/4th of damage dealt | | ヒールウィップ || N/A || [[Schadenfreude]] || Restores health by 1/4th of damage dealt | ||
|- | |||
| 気付けの秘薬 || N/A || [[Smelling Salts]] || Restores HP & cures confusion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| やすらぎの歌 || HealSong || [[Soothing Song]] || All allies recover 20~30 HP | | やすらぎの歌 || HealSong || [[Soothing Song]] || All allies recover 20~30 HP | ||
| Line 1,111: | Line 1,161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ねむりこうげき || N/A || [[Sleep Sock]] || Melee attack with chance to inflict sleep | | ねむりこうげき || N/A || [[Sleep Sock]] || Melee attack with chance to inflict sleep | ||
|- | |||
| まどろみの一撃 || N/A || [[Soothing Strike]] || 200% damage to one enemy, attempts to snooze | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,302: | Line 1,354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 回し蹴り || RoundHouse || | [[Roundhouse Kick]] || Damages one enemy group | | 回し蹴り || RoundHouse || | [[Roundhouse Kick]] || Damages one enemy group | ||
|- | |||
| フェンリルアタック || N/A || [[Ruff Rider]] || Details vary between titles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 火炎無双斬|| N/A || [[Searing Sunder]] || Fire damage to one enemy three times, attempts to lower defence | | 火炎無双斬|| N/A || [[Searing Sunder]] || Fire damage to one enemy three times, attempts to lower defence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 雷光さみだれ斬り|| N/A || [[Sizzling Multislash]] || Attacks four random enemies with fire damage | | 雷光さみだれ斬り|| N/A || [[Sizzling Multislash]] || Attacks four random enemies with fire damage | ||
|- | |||
| 回転たたき || N/A || [[Spinning Beatdown]] || damages one group | |||
|- | |||
| 大車輪 || N/A || [[Spinning Wheel]] || damages one group | |||
|- | |||
|ハロウィンスパーク|| N/A || [[Spooky Spark]] || Darkness damage to random enemies | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 超パワフルスロー || N/A || [[Super Throw]] ||Damage does not decrease with each enemy struck | | 超パワフルスロー || N/A || [[Super Throw]] ||Damage does not decrease with each enemy struck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| デュアルカッター || N/A || [[Swing Both Ways]] ||Damage all enemies twice | | デュアルカッター || N/A || [[Swing Both Ways]] ||Damage all enemies twice | ||
|- | |||
| ひっかきのあらし || N/A || [[Swipestorm]] ||Damage one enemy four times | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 双竜打ち || N/A || [[Twin Dragon Lash]] || Strikes one target twice | | 双竜打ち || N/A || [[Twin Dragon Lash]] || Strikes one target twice | ||
| Line 1,377: | Line 1,439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| マジッククラッシュ|| N/A || [[Spellbinder]] || Attacks and prevents target from casting spells | | マジッククラッシュ|| N/A || [[Spellbinder]] || Attacks and prevents target from casting spells | ||
|- | |||
| ソードクラッシュ|| N/A || [[Swordbreaker]] || Attacks and prevents target from using certain skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,477: | Line 1,541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| コミックソング || GagSong || [[Silly Song]] || Sends enemies into fits of laughter | | コミックソング || GagSong || [[Silly Song]] || Sends enemies into fits of laughter | ||
|- | |||
| スラ・スラッシュ || N/A || [[Slime Slash]] || Damages one enemy, attempts to stun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| さそうおどり || Lure Dance || [[Sultry Dance]] || Distracts enemy | | さそうおどり || Lure Dance || [[Sultry Dance]] || Distracts enemy | ||
|- | |||
| 夏龍の舞い || N/A || [[Summer Dragon Dance]] || Light damage to all foes, attempts to stun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| なめまわし || LushLicks || [[Tongue Lashing]] || Afflicted suffers goosebumps (skips next turn) | | なめまわし || LushLicks || [[Tongue Lashing]] || Afflicted suffers goosebumps (skips next turn) | ||