Template:DQIX ShopItem/leather hat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
FlyingRagnar (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Shop|entry|item={{9I/head}} leather hat|price=65|attributes=Defense +3<br/>Magical Might +2|classes={{9I/allclasses}}}}") |
Molacarthy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Shop|entry|item={{9I/head}} [[leather hat]]|price=65|attributes=Defense +3<br/>Magical Might +2|classes={{9I/allclasses}}}} | {{Shop|entry|item={{9I/head}} [[leather hat]]|price=65|attributes=Defense +3<br/>Magical Might +2|classes={{9I/allclasses}}}} | ||
[[Category:Dragon Quest IX shop item templates]] | |||
Revision as of 21:45, 7 February 2020
|-
| class="locationTemplateCell" style="text-align:left;" |
leather hat
| class="locationTemplateCell" style="text-align:right;" | 65
| class="locationTemplateCell" style="text-align:left;" | Defense +3
Magical Might +2
| class="locationTemplateCell" style="text-align:left;" | ![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
|-