Template:DQS: Difference between revisions
From Dragon Quest Wiki
FlyingRagnar (talk | contribs) m (Changed header colors to white) |
FlyingRagnar (talk | contribs) (Changed formatting, added additional bosses and terms) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Hero (Dragon Quest Swords)|Hero]] - [[Anlace]] - [[Fleurette]] - [[Claymore]] | |[[Hero (Dragon Quest Swords)|Hero]] - [[Anlace]] - [[Fleurette]] - [[Claymore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Story Bosses''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Draug]] - [[Emissary of Xiphos]] - [[Golok]] - [[Großmesser]] - [[Sir Dirk Worthington]] - [[Xiphos the Deathbringer]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Mirror Bosses''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clank and Knalc]] - [[King Latem]] - [[Valgirt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Non-player Characters''' | |'''Non-player Characters''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aruval]] - [[Colonel Cutlass | |[[Aruval]] - [[Colonel Cutlass]] - [[Minister Misericord]] - [[Queen Curtana]] - [[Stilleto]] - [[Swordmaster Dao]] | ||
|- style="background:#48D1CC" | |- style="background:#48D1CC" | ||
|'''Locations''' | |'''Locations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Avalonia]] - [[Arondight Heights]] - [[Caliburn Caves]] - [[Castle Avalonia]] - [[Deathbringer's Citadel]] - [[Galantyne Glades]] - [[Mirror World]] - [[Northern Plains]] - [[Red Sea]] - [[Secace Seacove]] - [[Tower of Mirrors]] | |[[Avalonia]] - [[Arondight Heights]] - [[Caliburn Caves]] - [[Castle Avalonia]] - [[Deathbringer's Citadel]] - [[Galantyne Glades]] - [[Mirror World]] - [[Northern Plains]] - [[Olde Reflectory]] - [[Red Sea]] - [[Secace Seacove]] - [[Tower of Mirrors]] | ||
|- style="background:#48D1CC" | |- style="background:#48D1CC" | ||
|'''Terms''' | |'''Terms''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Master Stroke]] - [[Rorrim Mask]] - [[Rednusadner]] | |[[Lucky Bag]] - [[Master Stroke]] - [[Rorrim Mask]] - [[Rednusadner]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigation Templates|DQS]][[Category:Templates|DQS]][[Category:Spinoff templates|DQS]] | [[Category:Navigation Templates|DQS]][[Category:Templates|DQS]][[Category:Spinoff templates|DQS]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revision as of 15:00, 4 February 2010
Characters |
Player Characters |
Hero - Anlace - Fleurette - Claymore |
Story Bosses |
Draug - Emissary of Xiphos - Golok - Großmesser - Sir Dirk Worthington - Xiphos the Deathbringer |
Mirror Bosses |
Clank and Knalc - King Latem - Valgirt |
Non-player Characters |
Aruval - Colonel Cutlass - Minister Misericord - Queen Curtana - Stilleto - Swordmaster Dao |
Locations |
Avalonia - Arondight Heights - Caliburn Caves - Castle Avalonia - Deathbringer's Citadel - Galantyne Glades - Mirror World - Northern Plains - Olde Reflectory - Red Sea - Secace Seacove - Tower of Mirrors |
Terms |
Lucky Bag - Master Stroke - Rorrim Mask - Rednusadner |