Hendrik: Difference between revisions

143 bytes added ,  17:33, 17 May 2025
There was Steadfast Forbearance, which also appeared in Dragon Quest X.
(There was Steadfast Forbearance, which also appeared in Dragon Quest X.)
Line 588: Line 588:
| --
| --
| --
| --
| --
|-
!style="background-color:#FA8072"|[[Steadfast Forbearance]]
| --
|25
| --
| --
|Reduces incoming damage by 25% when using Forbearance.
| --
| --
|-
|-
Anonymous user