Hendrik: Difference between revisions
There was Steadfast Forbearance, which also appeared in Dragon Quest X.
(There was Steadfast Forbearance, which also appeared in Dragon Quest X.) |
|||
| Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
!style="background-color:#FA8072"|[[Steadfast Forbearance]] | |||
| -- | |||
|25 | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|Reduces incoming damage by 25% when using Forbearance. | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||